Tri-County Soccer League 2018 Over 40 Schedule
 Directory:
  Home
  News
  Directions
  Contacts
  Rules
  Fees
  Links
  Archives
 Divisions:
  Over-30
  Over-40
  Over-48
  Fall
  Playoffs

2018 Over 40 Schedule
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
4/26Thu8:30pm Inter Tewksbury Torpey Mandell 0-0
4/26Thu9:00pm Persepolis RSP FC Kenneth Park Rodhas 1-1
4/26Thu9:30pm NJ Union Mannion Bridgewater Municipal Turf O.Doyle 3-1
4/26Thu6:30pm Bye Amici      
4/26Thu6:30pm Bye AC Stirling      
4/26Thu6:30pm Hunterdon Union FC 40 GFSC 40 Clover Hill J.Flecca 4-0
4/26Thu6:30pm Rovers Ingredion 40 Summer Rd Ahmed 0-2
4/26Thu6:30pm Bridgewater Clinton Town FC O40 Finn Sali 1-2
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
5/3Thu9:30pm Inter Amici Bridgewater Municipal Turf Horincewich 3-2
5/3Thu6:30pm Persepolis AC Stirling Snyder/GL/Passaic River Park    
5/3Thu9:00pm NJ Union RSP FC Kenneth Park Ashcroft 5-2
5/3Thu6:30pm Bye Tewksbury      
5/3Thu6:30pm Bye Mannion      
5/3Thu8:00pm GFSC 40 Hillsborough United 4H Sali 2-1
5/3Thu6:30pm Bridgewater Ingredion 40 Summer Rd Ahmad 4-2
5/3Thu6:30pm Rovers Clinton Town FC O40 Finn Givler 7-6
5/3Thu6:30pm Armada FC Hunterdon Union FC 40 Finn Pidany 1-3
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
5/10Thu8:30pm Inter NJ Union 4H Sali 1-4
5/10Thu8:30pm Amici Tewksbury Torpey Rodhas 3-3
5/10Thu6:30pm Persepolis Mannion River Road Santo 4-5
5/10Thu9:00pm AC Stirling RSP FC Kenneth Park Vicci 2-3
5/10Thu6:30pm Rovers Bridgewater 4H DosSantos 3-1
5/10Thu6:30pm Hillsborough United Hunterdon Union FC 40 Finn Givler 0-2
5/10Thu6:30pm Ingredion 40 GFSC 40 Clover Hill Flecca 3-5
5/10Thu6:30pm Clinton Town FC O40 Armada FC Summer Rd Chung 3-3
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
5/17Thu8:30pm AC Stirling Mannion Torpey Vicci 3-1
5/17Thu9:00pm Tewksbury RSP FC Kenneth Park    
5/17Thu9:30pm NJ Union Amici Bridgewater Municipal Turf B.Doyle 2-1
5/17Thu6:30pm Bye Inter      
5/17Thu6:30pm Bye Persepolis      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
5/24Thu9:00pm Inter RSP FC Kenneth Park Rodhas 2-1
5/24Thu8:30pm Persepolis NJ Union 4H    
5/24Thu8:30pm AC Stirling Tewksbury Torpey O.Doyle 5-2
5/24Thu9:15pm Amici Mannion Bridgewater Municipal Turf Mykulak 4-1
5/24Thu6:30pm Hunterdon Union FC 40 Bridgewater 4H Santo 1-0
5/24Thu6:30pm Ingredion 40 Clinton Town FC O40 Finn B.Doyle 1-6
5/24Thu6:30pm Hillsborough United Rovers Pleasant Valley Park Mandell 2-6
5/24Thu6:30pm GFSC 40 Armada FC Summer Rd Horincewich 2-1
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
5/31Thu6:30pm Inter AC Stirling Snyder/GL/Passaic River Park Mandell 4-3
5/31Thu8:30pm Tewksbury NJ Union 4H Sali 2-4
5/31Thu9:00pm Mannion RSP FC Kenneth Park Ashcroft 3-6
5/31Thu9:15pm Persepolis Amici Bridgewater Municipal Turf Horincewich 0-4
5/31Thu6:30pm Armada FC Bridgewater 4H Mykulak 6-2
5/31Thu6:30pm Rovers Hunterdon Union FC 40 Finn B.Clemente 0-2
5/31Thu6:30pm Hillsborough United Ingredion 40 Summer Rd Santo 4-4
5/31Thu6:30pm Clinton Town FC O40 GFSC 40 Clover Hill Spilletti 5-0
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
6/7Thu9:15pm Inter Mannion Bridgewater Municipal Turf O.Doyle 5-0
6/7Thu8:30pm AC Stirling NJ Union 4H B.Doyle 3-4
6/7Thu8:30pm Team America Tewksbury Torpey Sali 2-5
6/7Thu6:30pm GFSC 40 Bridgewater 4H Mykulak 1-6
6/7Thu6:30pm Hillsborough United Clinton Town FC O40 Finn DosSantos 3-1
6/7Thu8:00pm Armada FC Rovers Mountain Park Givler 0-5
6/7Thu6:30pm Hunterdon Union FC 40 Ingredion 40 Summer Rd Ahmad 2-0
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
6/14Thu6:30pm Tewksbury Inter Glenside Turf Rodahs 1-4
6/14Thu9:15pm RSP FC Bye      
6/14Thu8:30pm AC Stirling Amici Torpey Sali 1-7
6/14Thu8:30pm Mannion NJ Union 4H DosSantos 2-4
6/14Thu6:30pm Hillsborough United Bridgewater 4H Horincewich 2-0
6/14Thu6:30pm Clinton Town FC O40 Hunterdon Union FC 40 Finn B.Doyle 1-3
6/14Thu6:30pm Rovers GFSC 40 Clover Hill Spilletti 6-1
6/14Thu6:30pm Ingredion 40 Armada FC Summer Rd Billy.E 0-2
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
6/18Mon9:00pm Amici RSP FC Kenneth Park Tzetzos 0-2
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
6/21Thu6:30pm Amici Inter Glenside Turf Mandell 3-5
6/21Thu8:30pm Mannion Tewksbury Torpey Rodhas 1-4
6/21Thu9:15pm AC Stirling Bye      
6/21Thu9:15pm Bye Team America      
6/21Thu8:30pm RSP FC NJ Union 4H Billy.E 2-7
6/21Thu6:30pm Ingredion 40 Bridgewater 4H Billy.E 2-5
6/21Thu6:30pm Hunterdon Union FC 40 Armada FC Summer Rd DosSantos 1-4
6/21Thu8:00pm Clinton Town FC O40 Rovers Mountain Park Tzetzos 2-5
6/21Thu6:30pm Hillsborough United GFSC 40 Clover Hill Flecca 11-0
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
6/28Thu9:15pm Tewksbury Amici Bridgewater Municipal Turf Vicci 0-4
6/28Thu8:30pm Mannion Bye      
6/28Thu8:30pm Bye Team America      
6/28Thu8:00pm RSP FC AC Stirling Snyder Carvajal 5-2
6/28Thu6:30pm Ingredion 40 Hillsborough United Howe Sali 2-2
6/28Thu8:00pm Hunterdon Union FC 40 Rovers Mountain Park Doyle 1-7
6/28Thu6:30pm Bridgewater Armada FC Summer Rd Pidany 3-4
6/28Thu6:30pm GFSC 40 Clinton Town FC O40 Finn Givler 0-5
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
7/5Thu6:30pm Armada FC Hillsborough United Duke Island Park Santo 4-3
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
7/12Thu9:15pm Inter Bye      
7/12Thu8:30pm RSP FC Amici Torpey N.Mykulak 1-3
7/12Thu8:00pm Tewksbury AC Stirling Snyder Carvajal 0-1
7/12Thu6:30pm Bye NJ Union      
7/12Thu6:30pm Bye Mannion      
7/12Thu8:00pm Hunterdon Union FC 40 Hillsborough United 4H Sali 3-3
7/12Thu6:30pm GFSC 40 Ingredion 40 Summer Rd Billy.E 3-1
7/12Thu8:00pm Bridgewater Rovers Mountain Park Santo 0-6
7/12Thu6:30pm Armada FC Clinton Town FC O40 Finn Pidany 1-1
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
7/19Thu7:00pm RSP FC Inter Glenside Turf Tzetzos 0-3
7/19Thu8:00pm Mannion AC Stirling Snyder Sali 1-0
7/19Thu9:15pm Tewksbury Bye      
7/19Thu8:30pm Amici NJ Union 4H Billy.E 4-1
7/19Thu6:30pm Clinton Town FC O40 Bridgewater 4H Mykulak 1-3
7/19Thu6:30pm GFSC 40 Hunterdon Union FC 40 Finn Givler 0-1
7/19Thu6:30pm Hillsborough United Armada FC Summer Rd Ahmad 3-3
7/19Thu8:00pm Ingredion 40 Rovers Mountain Park Vicci 0-9
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
7/26Thu6:30pm Mannion Inter Glenside Turf Vicci 0-5
7/26Thu8:00pm NJ Union AC Stirling Snyder Erroude 2-1
7/26Thu9:15pm Amici Bye      
7/26Thu8:30pm RSP FC Tewksbury Torpey Sali 2-0
7/26Thu8:00pm Rovers Hillsborough United 4H Pidany 8-2
7/26Thu6:30pm Clinton Town FC O40 Ingredion 40 Summer Rd Billy.E 4-2
7/26Thu6:30pm Bridgewater Hunterdon Union FC 40 Finn Spilletti 3-4
7/26Thu6:30pm Armada FC GFSC 40 Lenape #4 Mykulak 4-1
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
8/2Thu6:30pm AC Stirling Inter Glenside Turf Mandell 2-4
8/2Thu8:30pm NJ Union Tewksbury Torpey Tzetzos 0-1
8/2Thu9:15pm Mannion Amici Bridgewater Municipal Turf    
8/2Thu6:30pm Bye RSP FC      
8/2Thu8:00pm Clinton Town FC O40 Hillsborough United 4H Santo 5-5
8/2Thu6:30pm Ingredion 40 Hunterdon Union FC 40 Finn B.Doyle 0-9
8/2Thu6:30pm Rovers Armada FC Summer Rd Bill.E 3-1
8/2Thu6:30pm Bridgewater GFSC 40 Lenape #4 Spilletti 1-2
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
8/9Thu8:30pm RSP FC Mannion Torpey Mandell 7-0
8/9Thu9:15pm NJ Union Bye      
8/9Thu8:00pm Amici AC Stirling Snyder Carvajal 3-2
8/9Thu6:30pm Armada FC Ingredion 40 Summer Rd Mandell 2-0
8/9Thu6:30pm Hunterdon Union FC 40 Clinton Town FC O40 Finn C Kilby 1-0
8/9Thu6:30pm Bye Inter      
8/9Thu6:30pm Bye Tewksbury      
8/9Thu7:30pm GFSC 40 Rovers Mountain Park Vicci 0-5
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
8/16Thu7:00pm NJ Union Inter Glenside Turf Carvajal 2-1
8/16Thu9:15pm Tewksbury Mannion Bridgewater Municipal Turf Tzetzos 1-2
8/16Thu8:00pm Bridgewater Hillsborough United 4H    
8/16Thu6:30pm Bye Amici      
8/16Thu6:30pm Bye RSP FC      
8/16Thu6:30pm Bye AC Stirling      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore

Home | O30 | O40 | O48 | Fall | Playoffs | News | Directions | Contacts | Rules | Fees | Links | Archives

Copyright © 2017 Tri-County Soccer League. All rights reserved.