Tri-County Soccer League 2019 Womens Over 28 Fall Schedule
 Directory:
  Home
  News
  Directions
  Contacts
  Rules
  Fees
  Links
  Archives
 Divisions:
  Over-28
  Over-30
  Over-40
  Over-48
  Fall
  Playoffs

2019 Womens Over 28 Fall Schedule
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
9/8Sun8:00am Morris Underground Breezers Mountain Park Turf #3 Rodgers,Rodhas 0-5
9/8Sun9:00am Chester United Sparta Rage White Lake Paolini,Horincewich 3-2
9/8Sun9:00am Sweeps Pink United Mountain Park Grass #1 S.Decker,J.Pidany 1-0
9/8Sun9:00am Denville Storm Mavericks Knuth Field Clark,Horner 1-1
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
9/15Sun7:30am Denville Storm Pink United Mountain Park Turf #4 Decker,Decker 1-1
9/15Sun9:00am Breezers Raiders Mountain Park Grass #1 Rodgers,Santo 2-3
9/15Sun9:00am Mavericks Chester United Black River MS Horincewich,Mandell 1-4
9/15Sun9:00am Sparta Rage Morris Underground Knuth Field Clark,Paolini 2-2
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
9/22Sun9:00am Raiders Sparta Rage White Lake Kline,Paolini 5-3
9/22Sun9:00am Mavericks Breezers Mountain Park Grass #1 Decker,Santo 0-2
9/22Sun9:00am Sweeps Chester United Black River MS Horincewich,Horner 1-5
9/22Sun9:00am Denville Storm Morris Underground Knuth Field Clark.B.Doyle 0-7
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
9/29Sun9:00am Raiders Mavericks Mountain Park Grass #1 Santo,Kline 3-1
9/29Sun8:00am Breezers Sweeps Mountain Park Turf #3 J.Decker,P.Decker 1-2
9/29Sun9:00am Sparta Rage Denville Storm Gardner Field Clark,Givler 6-0
9/29Sun9:00am Pink United Chester United Black River MS Horincewich,B.Doyle 1-1
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
10/6Sun10:30am Raiders Sweeps Athenia Steel,718 Clifton Ave,07013 Rodhas,Skolnick 3-0
10/6Sun9:00am Sparta Rage Pink United Mountain Park Grass #1 Santo,Richter 0-2
10/6Sun9:00am Chester United Denville Storm Veterans Park on Zeek Rd (turf) Kline,Rodgers 5-0
10/6Sun9:00am Mavericks Morris Underground Veterans Park on Zeek Rd (grass) Clark,Listwan 3-3
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
10/20Sun7:30am Pink United Raiders Mountain Park Turf #4 Decker,Richter  
10/20Sun9:00am Sparta Rage Mavericks White Lake Listwan,Rodahs  
10/20Sun9:00am Chester United Breezers Mountain Park Grass #1 Rodgers,Getz  
10/20Sun9:00am Morris Underground Sweeps Knuth Field Clark,Horincewich  
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
10/25Fri7:00pm Mavericks Pink United Mountain Park Turf #3    
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
10/27Sun8:00am Morris Underground Raiders Mountain Park Turf #3    
10/27Sun9:00am Breezers Sparta Rage Station Park Turf    
10/27Sun9:00am Denville Storm Sweeps Knuth Field    
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
11/3Sun8:00am Breezers Pink United Mountain Park Turf #3    
11/3Sun9:00am Raiders Denville Storm Knuth Field    
11/3Sun9:00am Morris Underground Chester United Mountain Park Grass #1    
11/3Sun9:00am Sweeps Mavericks Mountain Park Grass #1    
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
11/10Sun8:00am Chester United Raiders Mountain Park Turf #3    
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
11/17Sun9:00am Sweeps Sparta Rage Station Park Turf    
11/17Sun9:00am Denville Storm Breezers Mountain Park Grass #1    
11/17Sun9:00am Pink United Morris Underground Knuth Field    
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore

Home | O28 | O30 | O40 | O48 | Fall | Playoffs | News | Directions | Contacts | Rules | Fees | Links | Archives

Copyright © 2019 Tri-County Soccer League. All rights reserved.