Tri-County Soccer League 2017 Over 30 Schedule
 Directory:
  Home
  News
  Directions
  Contacts
  Rules
  Fees
  Links
  Archives
 Divisions:
  Over-30
  Over-40
  Over-48
  Fall
  Playoffs

2017 Over 30 Schedule
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
4/18Tue9:00pm 11+1 Bye      
4/18Tue9:00pm Bye NJ TICOS FC      
4/18Tue6:30pm Rat Pack Hunterdon Union FC 30 Summer Rd/Finn Park S.Ashcroft 1-6
4/18Tue8:30pm Ingredion 30 AFC Imperial 4H J.Santo 3-2
4/18Tue6:30pm Fusion FC Shamrock Rovers White Oak #11 N.Mykulak 1-6
4/18Tue6:30pm Branchburg United Clinton Town FC 30 Finn C.Spilletti 4-3
4/18Tue9:10pm GFSC 30 Hills FC Bridgewater Municipal Turf T.Horincewich 1-4
4/18Tue6:30pm Bye Empire      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
4/19Wed9:00pm B2B Legends FC B-H Amici BRHS 1000 Turf S.Saad 1-3
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
4/25Tue6:30pm B-H Amici Bye      
4/25Tue6:30pm Bye 11+1      
4/25Tue6:30pm NJ TICOS FC Bye      
4/25Tue6:30pm Bye Rat Pack      
4/25Tue6:30pm AFC Imperial Fusion FC Summer Rd    
4/25Tue9:10pm Shamrock Rovers Branchburg United Bridgewater Municipal Turf Ashcroft 6-1
4/25Tue6:30pm Bye GFSC 30      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
4/26Wed9:00pm Hunterdon Union FC 30 B2B Legends FC BRHS 1000 Turf Horincewich 3-4
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
5/2Tue6:30pm B-H Amici Bye      
5/2Tue6:30pm Bye Rat Pack      
5/2Tue6:30pm AFC Imperial Shamrock Rovers White Oak #11 O.Doyle 0-6
5/2Tue6:30pm GFSC 30 Clinton Town FC 30 Finn B.Doyle 4-4
5/2Tue6:30pm Hills FC Fusion FC Summer Rd Gibbons 3-3
5/2Tue9:10pm Empire Branchburg United Bridgewater Municipal Turf Freeman 4-0
5/2Tue6:30pm Bye Ingredion 30      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
5/3Wed9:00pm Hunterdon Union FC 30 NJ TICOS FC BRHS 1000 Turf Rodhas 1-5
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
5/4Thu6:30pm Empire Ingredion 30 Duke Island Santo 1-4
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
5/9Tue6:30pm Rat Pack Hunterdon Union FC 30 Summer Rd/Finn Park Ashcroft 1-3
5/9Tue9:10pm AFC Imperial Hills FC Bridgewater Municipal Turf M.Erroude 1-1
5/9Tue6:30pm Shamrock Rovers Ingredion 30 Duke Island Horincewich 0-4
5/9Tue6:30pm Fusion FC Empire South Willow Park Spilletti 2-2
5/9Tue6:30pm Branchburg United GFSC 30 Clover Hill Gibbons 3-0
5/9Tue6:30pm Bye Clinton Town FC 30      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
5/10Wed9:00pm B-H Amici B2B Legends FC BRHS 1000 Turf B.Doyle 0-2
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
5/12Fri9:00pm NJ TICOS FC 11+1 Glenside Turf Kelly 5-1
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
5/16Tue6:30pm B2B Legends FC Hunterdon Union FC 30 Summer Rd/Finn Park Gibbons 4-2
5/16Tue8:30pm GFSC 30 AFC Imperial 4H Goldstein 1-3
5/16Tue6:30pm Clinton Town FC 30 Ingredion 30 Duke Island Spiletti 0-3
5/16Tue9:10pm Fusion FC Branchburg United Bridgewater Municipal Turf Horincewich 0-2
5/16Tue6:30pm Empire Shamrock Rovers White Oak #11 Pidany 2-3
5/16Tue9:00pm Bye Hills FC      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
5/17Wed9:00pm Rat Pack NJ TICOS FC BRHS 1000 Turf Saad 0-8
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
5/23Tue6:30pm B-H Amici Hunterdon Union FC 30 Summer Rd/Finn Park N.Mykulak 1-4
5/23Tue9:10pm AFC Imperial Branchburg United Bridgewater Municipal Turf Saad 10-0
5/23Tue6:30pm Ingredion 30 GFSC 30 Clover Hill Santo 4-0
5/23Tue6:30pm Hills FC Shamrock Rovers White Oak #11 Gibbons 2-2
5/23Tue6:30pm Empire Clinton Town FC 30 Finn Goldstein 0-1
5/23Tue6:30pm Bye Fusion FC      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
5/24Wed6:30pm Rat Pack 11+1 GL Turf Rodhas 1-5
5/24Wed9:00pm NJ TICOS FC B2B Legends FC BRHS 1000 Turf Ashcroft 2-2
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
5/30Tue6:30pm B2B Legends FC Bye      
5/30Tue6:30pm Bye Rat Pack      
5/30Tue6:30pm Hunterdon Union FC 30 11+1 Glenside Turf/Passaic River O.Doyle 1-4
5/30Tue8:30pm Clinton Town FC 30 AFC Imperial 4H    
5/30Tue9:10pm Ingredion 30 Branchburg United Bridgewater Municipal Turf Ashcroft 4-5
5/30Tue6:30pm Bye Shamrock Rovers      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
5/31Wed9:00pm B-H Amici NJ TICOS FC BRHS 1000 Turf Mandell 1-3
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
6/6Tue8:00pm B-H Amici Rat Pack Snyder Turf Rodhas 5-2
6/6Tue6:30pm NJ TICOS FC Hunterdon Union FC 30 Summer Rd/Finn Park Horincewich 2-0
6/6Tue6:30pm Fusion FC Ingredion 30 Duke Island Tzetzos 3-7
6/6Tue9:10pm Branchburg United Hills FC Bridgewater Municipal Turf Saad 3-7
6/6Tue6:30pm Clinton Town FC 30 Shamrock Rovers White Oak #11 Santo 2-4
6/6Tue8:30pm Bye AFC Imperial      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
6/7Wed9:00pm 11+1 B2B Legends FC BRHS 1000 Turf O.Doyle 3-1
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
6/13Tue6:30pm Hunterdon Union FC 30 B-H Amici TBD Santo 3-3
6/13Tue8:00pm 11+1 Rat Pack Snyder Turf M.Erroude 6-2
6/13Tue6:30pm AFC Imperial Empire South Willow Park Gibbons 4-2
6/13Tue9:10pm Ingredion 30 Hills FC Bridgewater Municipal Turf B.Doyle 2-3
6/13Tue6:30pm Clinton Town FC 30 Fusion FC Summer Rd Ashcroft 2-0
6/13Tue6:30pm Shamrock Rovers GFSC 30 Clover Hill Givler 7-0
6/13Tue9:00pm Bye Branchburg United      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
6/14Wed9:00pm B2B Legends FC NJ TICOS FC BRHS 1000 Turf Saad 0-2
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
6/20Tue6:30pm B-H Amici 11+1 Glenside Turf/Passaic River Rodhas 4-2
6/20Tue8:00pm NJ TICOS FC Rat Pack Snyder Turf Mandell 8-1
6/20Tue6:30pm AFC Imperial Ingredion 30 Duke Island Tzetzos 0-3
6/20Tue6:30pm Shamrock Rovers Fusion FC Summer Rd Spilletti 4-2
6/20Tue9:10pm Clinton Town FC 30 Branchburg United Bridgewater Municipal Turf Horincewich 4-2
6/20Tue6:30pm Hills FC GFSC 30 Clover Hill B.Doyle 6-5
6/20Tue6:30pm Bye Empire      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
6/21Wed9:00pm Hunterdon Union FC 30 B2B Legends FC BRHS 1000 Turf Ashcroft 0-2
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
6/23Fri9:00pm 11+1 B-H Amici Bridgewater Municipal Turf Rodhas 3-1
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
6/26Mon9:00pm Rat Pack B-H Amici Bridgewater Municipal Turf Givler 5-12
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
6/27Tue6:30pm B2B Legends FC 11+1 Glenside Turf/Passaic River Freeman 3-1
6/27Tue8:30pm Fusion FC AFC Imperial Torpey N.Mykulak 0-5
6/27Tue6:30pm Branchburg United Shamrock Rovers White Oak #11 Gibbons 1-3
6/27Tue9:10pm Clinton Town FC 30 Hills FC Bridgewater Municipal Turf O.Doyle 1-2
6/27Tue6:30pm Ingredion 30 Empire South Willow Park Spilletti 2-4
6/27Tue6:30pm Bye GFSC 30      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
6/28Wed9:00pm Hunterdon Union FC 30 NJ TICOS FC BRHS 1000 Turf   0-2
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
7/6Thu6:30pm GFSC 30 Empire South Willow Park N.Mykulak 3-7
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
7/10Mon9:00pm NJ TICOS FC B-H Amici Bridgewater Municipal Turf A.Eitel 3-0
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
7/11Tue6:30pm 11+1 Hunterdon Union FC 30 Summer Rd/Finn Park M.Erroude 2-0
7/11Tue8:30pm Shamrock Rovers AFC Imperial Torpey Ashcroft 2-0
7/11Tue6:30pm Clinton Town FC 30 GFSC 30 Clover Hill Gibbons 2-3
7/11Tue9:10pm Fusion FC Hills FC Bridgewater Municipal Turf Mandell 2-1
7/11Tue6:30pm Branchburg United Empire South Willow Park Mykulak 1-4
7/11Tue6:30pm Bye Ingredion 30      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
7/12Wed9:00pm Rat Pack B2B Legends FC BRHS 1000 Turf Saad 3-6
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
7/17Mon9:00pm Hunterdon Union FC 30 B-H Amici Bridgewater Municipal Turf M.Erroude 2-3
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
7/18Tue6:30pm Rat Pack 11+1 Glenside Turf/Passaic River Rodhas 1-2
7/18Tue8:30pm Hills FC AFC Imperial Torpey Pidany 3-7
7/18Tue6:30pm Ingredion 30 Shamrock Rovers White Oak #11 Gibbons 1-0
7/18Tue6:30pm Empire Fusion FC Summer Rd Chung 6-0
7/18Tue9:10pm GFSC 30 Branchburg United Bridgewater Municipal Turf Tzetzos 1-4
7/18Tue6:30pm Bye Clinton Town FC 30      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
7/19Wed9:00pm B2B Legends FC NJ TICOS FC BRHS 1000 Turf Spilletti 0-2
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
7/25Tue6:30pm NJ TICOS FC 11+1 Glenside Turf/Passaic River O.Doyle 2-4
7/25Tue8:00pm Hunterdon Union FC 30 Rat Pack Snyder Turf Mandell 3-3
7/25Tue6:30pm Ingredion 30 Fusion FC Duke Island Spilletti 8-0
7/25Tue9:10pm Hills FC Branchburg United Bridgewater Municipal Turf Gibbons 1-1
7/25Tue6:30pm Shamrock Rovers Clinton Town FC 30 Finn Mykulak 6-0
7/25Tue6:30pm Empire GFSC 30 Clover Hill DosSantos 9-1
7/25Tue8:30pm Bye AFC Imperial      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
7/26Wed9:00pm B-H Amici B2B Legends FC BRHS 1000 Turf A.Eitel 6-4
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
8/1Tue6:30pm 11+1 Hunterdon Union FC 30 Finn C B.Doyle 3-1
8/1Tue8:00pm B2B Legends FC Rat Pack Snyder Turf O.Doyle 2-3
8/1Tue8:30pm Branchburg United AFC Imperial Torpey Spilletti 2-4
8/1Tue6:30pm GFSC 30 Ingredion 30 Duke Island DosSantos 1-4
8/1Tue9:10pm Shamrock Rovers Hills FC Bridgewater Municipal Turf N.Mykulak 2-1
8/1Tue6:30pm Clinton Town FC 30 Empire South Willow Park Gibbons 3-7
8/1Tue6:30pm Bye Fusion FC      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
8/2Wed9:00pm B-H Amici NJ TICOS FC BRHS 1000 Turf Ahmad 0-2
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
8/8Tue6:30pm B2B Legends FC Bye      
8/8Tue6:30pm Bye B-H Amici      
8/8Tue8:00pm NJ TICOS FC Rat Pack Snyder Turf Kelly 5-3
8/8Tue6:30pm AFC Imperial Clinton Town FC 30 Finn Givler 5-3
8/8Tue6:30pm Branchburg United Ingredion 30 Duke Island O.Doyle 0-10
8/8Tue6:30pm Fusion FC GFSC 30 Lenape #4 Pidany 5-4
8/8Tue9:10pm Empire Hills FC Bridgewater Municipal Turf Rodhas 6-2
8/8Tue6:30pm Bye Shamrock Rovers      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
8/9Wed9:00pm B2B Legends FC 11+1 BRHS 1000 Turf Ahmad 4-2
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
8/14Mon9:90pm 11+1 B-H Amici Bridgewater Municipal Turf   2-0
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
8/15Tue8:00pm B2B Legends FC Rat Pack Snyder Turf Rodhas 4-2
8/15Tue8:30pm Empire AFC Imperial Torpey N.Mykulak 8-3
8/15Tue6:30pm Hills FC Ingredion 30 Duke Island Ahmad 1-3
8/15Tue6:30pm Fusion FC Clinton Town FC 30 Finn B.Doyle 4-2
8/15Tue6:30pm GFSC 30 Shamrock Rovers White Oak #11 Gibbons 4-8
8/15Tue9:00pm Bye Branchburg United      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
8/22Tue8:00pm B-H Amici Rat Pack Snyder Turf   0-2
8/22Tue6:30pm AFC Imperial GFSC 30 Lenape #4 O.Doyle 4-2
8/22Tue6:30pm Ingredion 30 Clinton Town FC 30 Finn Givler 2-0
8/22Tue6:30pm Branchburg United Fusion FC Summer Rd    
8/22Tue6:30pm Shamrock Rovers Empire South Willow Park Santo 3-1
8/22Tue9:00pm Bye Hills FC      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
8/23Wed9:00pm 11+1 NJ TICOS FC BRHS 1000 Turf Saad 0-2
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
8/24Thu6:30pm Hills FC Empire South Willow Park Sali 0-2
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
8/28Mon6:30pm GFSC 30 Fusion FC Summer Rd   1-2
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
8/29Tue6:30pm Hills FC Clinton Town FC 30 Finn B.Doyle 6-3
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore

Home | O30 | O40 | O48 | Fall | Playoffs | News | Directions | Contacts | Rules | Fees | Links | Archives

Copyright © 2017 Tri-County Soccer League. All rights reserved.