Tri-County Soccer League 2017 Over 48 Schedule
 Directory:
  Home
  News
  Directions
  Contacts
  Rules
  Fees
  Links
  Archives
 Divisions:
  Over-30
  Over-40
  Over-48
  Fall
  Playoffs

2017 Over 48 Schedule
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
4/18Tue6:30pm Kingwood FC Millburn City FC Pleasant Valley Park J.Pidany 5-1
4/18Tue6:30pm Clinton Town II FC 48 Clinton Town I FC 48 Hunts Mill Park B.Doyle 6-2
4/18Tue6:30pm Inter 48 Sanofi Rayders Miller Lane Park R.Tzezos 7-0
4/18Tue6:30pm Hunterdon FC 48 Ingredion 48 Duke Island O.Doyle 0-3
4/18Tue6:30pm Bye Caribbeans      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
4/25Tue6:30pm Caribbeans Millburn City FC Mountain Park Santo 0-5
4/25Tue6:30pm Bye Hunterdon FC 48      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
5/2Tue6:30pm Clinton Town I FC 48 Kingwood FC Kingwood Township Park Mykulak 1-5
5/2Tue8:30pm Hunterdon FC 48 Inter 48 4H Santo 2-5
5/2Tue6:30pm Ingredion 48 Clinton Town II FC 48 Hunts Mill Park B.Clemente 0-5
5/2Tue6:30pm Caribbeans Sanofi Rayders Miller Lane Park Goldstein 4-6
5/2Tue6:30pm Bye Millburn City FC      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
5/9Tue6:30pm Ingredion 48 Kingwood FC Kingwood Township Park Y.Chung 2-4
5/9Tue6:30pm Millburn City FC Clinton Town I FC 48 Hunts Mill Park K.Clemente 2-3
5/9Tue6:45pm Clinton Town II FC 48 Caribbeans Howe #3 O.Doyle 2-1
5/9Tue6:30pm Bye Inter 48      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
5/16Tue6:30pm Clinton Town II FC 48 Millburn City FC Pleasant Valley Park Richter 2-1
5/16Tue6:30pm Ingredion 48 Sanofi Rayders Miller Lane Park O.Doyle 6-3
5/16Tue6:30pm Inter 48 Clinton Town I FC 48 Hunts Mill Park Givler 2-1
5/16Tue6:45pm Hunterdon FC 48 Caribbeans Howe #3 Ashcroft 0-7
5/16Tue6:30pm Bye Kingwood FC      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
5/23Tue6:30pm Kingwood FC Sanofi Rayders Miller Lane Park Mandell 5-0
5/23Tue6:30pm Millburn City FC Hunterdon FC 48 Finn Pidany 2-3
5/23Tue6:30pm Clinton Town I FC 48 Ingredion 48 Duke Island Tzetzos 1-1
5/23Tue8:30pm Caribbeans Inter 48 4H Spilletti 1-8
5/23Tue6:30pm Bye Clinton Town II FC 48      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
5/30Tue6:30pm Millburn City FC Sanofi Rayders Miller Lane Park Horincewich 5-0
5/30Tue6:30pm Hunterdon FC 48 Clinton Town II FC 48 Finn Kilby 3-3
5/30Tue6:30pm Bye Clinton Town I FC 48      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
6/6Tue8:30pm Millburn City FC Inter 48 4H Pidany 3-5
6/6Tue6:30pm Clinton Town II FC 48 Sanofi Rayders Miller Lane Park Richter 2-1
6/6Tue6:30pm Caribbeans Clinton Town I FC 48 Finn B.Doyle 5-4
6/6Tue6:30pm Bye Ingredion 48      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
6/13Tue6:45pm Kingwood FC Caribbeans Howe #3 Chung 5-4
6/13Tue6:30pm Millburn City FC Ingredion 48 Duke Island O.Doyle 5-2
6/13Tue6:30pm Inter 48 Clinton Town II FC 48 Finn B.Clemente 5-0
6/13Tue6:30pm Clinton Town I FC 48 Hunterdon FC 48 Finn DosSantos 3-1
6/13Tue6:30pm Bye Sanofi Rayders      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
6/20Tue6:30pm Millburn City FC Kingwood FC Kingwood Township Park DosSantos 3-3
6/20Tue6:30pm Clinton Town I FC 48 Clinton Town II FC 48 Finn Horincewich 1-5
6/20Tue8:30pm Sanofi Rayders Inter 48 Torpey Gibbons 0-12
6/20Tue6:30pm Ingredion 48 Hunterdon FC 48 Finn Pidany 1-7
6/20Tue6:30pm Bye Caribbeans      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
6/27Tue6:30pm Kingwood FC Clinton Town II FC 48 Finn Pidany 4-2
6/27Tue6:30pm Sanofi Rayders Clinton Town I FC 48 Finn Richter 1-2
6/27Tue6:30pm Inter 48 Ingredion 48 Duke Island Tzetzos 6-1
6/27Tue6:45pm Millburn City FC Caribbeans Howe #3 Santo 3-3
6/27Tue6:30pm Bye Hunterdon FC 48      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
7/6Thu6:30pm Hunterdon FC 48 Sanofi Rayders River Road Kilby 1-2
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
7/11Tue6:30pm Kingwood FC Clinton Town I FC 48 Finn B.Clemente 6-2
7/11Tue6:30pm Inter 48 Hunterdon FC 48 Finn Santo 9-0
7/11Tue6:30pm Clinton Town II FC 48 Ingredion 48 Duke Island Richter 6-2
7/11Tue6:45pm Sanofi Rayders Caribbeans Howe #3 Kilby 2-3
7/11Tue6:30pm Bye Millburn City FC      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
7/16Sun11:30am Hunterdon FC 48 Kingwood FC Kingwood Township Park Pidany 3-6
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
7/18Tue6:30pm Kingwood FC Ingredion 48 Duke Island Richter 4-0
7/18Tue6:30pm Clinton Town I FC 48 Millburn City FC Mountain Park Ashcroft 1-3
7/18Tue6:30pm Caribbeans Clinton Town II FC 48 Finn Givler 1-3
7/18Tue6:30pm Sanofi Rayders Hunterdon FC 48 Finn B.Doyle 2-2
7/18Tue6:30pm Bye Inter 48      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
7/25Tue6:30pm Millburn City FC Clinton Town II FC 48 Finn Horincewich 3-3
7/25Tue6:30pm Sanofi Rayders Ingredion 48 Summer Rd Ashcroft 5-4
7/25Tue8:30pm Clinton Town I FC 48 Inter 48 Torpey Santo 0-14
7/25Tue6:30pm Caribbeans Hunterdon FC 48 Finn B.Doyle 9-1
7/25Tue6:30pm Bye Kingwood FC      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
7/30Sun11:00am Inter 48 Kingwood FC Kingwood Township Park   2-3
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
8/1Tue6:30pm Sanofi Rayders Kingwood FC Kingwood Township Park Pidany 2-5
8/1Tue6:30pm Hunterdon FC 48 Millburn City FC Mountain Park Rodhas 1-6
8/1Tue6:30pm Ingredion 48 Clinton Town I FC 48 Finn Horincewich 2-0
8/1Tue6:45pm Inter 48 Caribbeans Howe #3 Ashcroft 2-2
8/1Tue6:30pm Bye Clinton Town II FC 48      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
8/8Tue8:30pm Kingwood FC Inter 48 Torpey Ahmad 0-4
8/8Tue6:30pm Sanofi Rayders Millburn City FC Mountain Park Santo 0-5
8/8Tue6:30pm Clinton Town II FC 48 Hunterdon FC 48 Finn B.Doyle 2-3
8/8Tue6:45pm Ingredion 48 Caribbeans Howe #3 Gibbons 3-3
8/8Tue6:30pm Bye Clinton Town I FC 48      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
8/15Tue6:30pm Kingwood FC Hunterdon FC 48 Kingwood Township Park DosSantos 2-0
8/15Tue6:30pm Inter 48 Millburn City FC Mountain Park Ashcroft 5-0
8/15Tue6:30pm Sanofi Rayders Clinton Town II FC 48 Finn Flecca 0-4
8/15Tue6:45pm Clinton Town I FC 48 Caribbeans Howe #3    
8/15Tue6:30pm Bye Ingredion 48      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
8/22Tue6:30pm Caribbeans Kingwood FC Kingwood Township Park B.Doyle 2-4
8/22Tue6:30pm Ingredion 48 Millburn City FC Mountain Park Tzetzos 1-2
8/22Tue8:30pm Clinton Town II FC 48 Inter 48 Torpey Ahmad 0-2
8/22Tue6:30pm Hunterdon FC 48 Clinton Town I FC 48 Finn B.Clemente 3-0
8/22Tue6:30pm Bye Sanofi Rayders      
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
8/29Tue8:30pm Ingredion 48 Inter 48 Torpey O.Doyle 0-12
8/29Tue6:30pm Clinton Town I FC 48 Sanofi Rayders River Road Santo 3-4
8/29Tue6:30pm Clinton Town II FC 48 Kingwood FC Kingwood Township Park Billy.E 1-3
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
8/31Tue6:30pm Caribbeans Ingredion 48 4H Tzetzos 1-3
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore

Home | O30 | O40 | O48 | Fall | Playoffs | News | Directions | Contacts | Rules | Fees | Links | Archives

Copyright © 2017 Tri-County Soccer League. All rights reserved.