Tri-County Soccer League 2018 Over 30 Schedule
 Directory:
  Home
  News
  Directions
  Contacts
  Rules
  Fees
  Links
  Archives
 Divisions:
  Over-30
  Over-40
  Over-48
  Fall
  Playoffs

2018 Over 30 Schedule
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
4/3Tue9:30pm Shamrock Rovers NJ TICOS FC Bridgewater Municipal Turf O.Doyle 1-1
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
4/24Tue6:30pm AFC Imperial Hunterdon Union FC 30 Summer Rd #3 DosSantos 2-3
4/24Tue6:30pm Shamrock Rovers Empire White Oak #11 N.Mykulak 5-4
4/24Tue9:30pm Ingredion 30 NJ TICOS FC Bridgewater Municipal Turf Horincewhich,Ashcroft,Ahmed 1-6
4/24Tue6:30pm Rat Pack GFSC 30 Clover Hill Spilletti 5-2
4/24Tue6:30pm Fusion FC Clinton Town FC 30 Finn C Givler 3-0
4/24Tue6:30pm Branchburg United Hills FC Duke Island Santo 4-1
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
5/1Tue8:30pm NJ TICOS FC AFC Imperial Torpey Ashcroft 4-2
5/1Tue6:30pm Empire Hunterdon Union FC 30 Summer Rd #3 Arnold 1-2
5/1Tue6:30pm Shamrock Rovers Ingredion 30 Duke Island Tzetzos,Flecca,Dicker.S 1-3
5/1Tue9:30pm Clinton Town FC 30 Branchburg United Bridgewater Municipal Turf Bill.E 1-3
5/1Tue6:30pm Rat Pack Fusion FC Summer Rd #2 Spilletii 4-2
5/1Tue6:30pm Hills FC GFSC 30 Clover Hill Becza 3-2
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
5/8Tue6:30pm AFC Imperial Empire South Willow Park Ahmad 2-6
5/8Tue6:30pm Ingredion 30 Hunterdon Union FC 30 Summer Rd #3 Spilletti,Santo,Ashcroft 3-6
5/8Tue6:30pm Rat Pack Clinton Town FC 30 Finn C B.Doyle 4-2
5/8Tue6:30pm Branchburg United GFSC 30 Clover Hill Gibbons 8-1
5/8Tue6:30pm Hills FC Fusion FC Summer Rd #2 Pidany 2-1
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
5/15Tue6:30pm AFC Imperial Ingredion 30 Duke Island    
5/15Tue6:30pm Hunterdon Union FC 30 Shamrock Rovers White Oak #11 Mykulak 1-3
5/15Tue6:30pm NJ TICOS FC Empire South Willow Park    
5/15Tue9:30pm Fusion FC Branchburg United Bridgewater Municipal Turf Horincewich 1-4
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
5/22Tue8:30pm Shamrock Rovers AFC Imperial Torpey Horincewich 3-4
5/22Tue6:30pm NJ TICOS FC Hunterdon Union FC 30 Summer Rd #3    
5/22Tue6:30pm Ingredion 30 Empire South Willow Park Gibbons,Chung,Becza 3-6
5/22Tue9:15pm Rat Pack Branchburg United Bridgewater Municipal Turf M.Erroude 4-5
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
5/29Tue8:30pm Hunterdon Union FC 30 AFC Imperial Torpey Tzetzos 1-4
5/29Tue6:30pm Empire Shamrock Rovers White Oak #11 Ahmad 2-4
5/29Tue6:30pm NJ TICOS FC Ingredion 30 Duke Island Ashcroft 7-1
5/29Tue6:30pm Rat Pack GFSC 30 Clover Hill Pidany 6-2
5/29Tue6:30pm Fusion FC Clinton Town FC 30 Finn C B.Doyle 1-3
5/29Tue9:15pm Hills FC Branchburg United Bridgewater Municipal Turf O.Doyle 1-3
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
6/5Tue9:15pm AFC Imperial NJ TICOS FC Bridgewater Municipal Turf Vicci 2-3
6/5Tue6:30pm Ingredion 30 Shamrock Rovers White Oak #11 Santo 1-1
6/5Tue6:30pm Rat Pack Clinton Town FC 30 Finn C Givler 4-3
6/5Tue6:30pm Branchburg United GFSC 30 Clover Hill Gibbons 3-4
6/5Tue6:30pm Fusion FC Hills FC Summer Rd #2 Mykulak 6-6
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
6/12Tue8:30pm Empire AFC Imperial Torpey Ashcroft 5-1
6/12Tue6:30pm NJ TICOS FC Shamrock Rovers White Oak #11 Horincewich 5-1
6/12Tue6:30pm Hunterdon Union FC 30 Ingredion 30 Duke Island DosSantos,Gibbons,Flecca 2-1
6/12Tue9:15pm Clinton Town FC 30 Branchburg United Bridgewater Municipal Turf Ahmad 1-3
6/12Tue8:00pm Fusion FC Rat Pack Snyder Turf Carvajal 4-3
6/12Tue8:30pm GFSC 30 Hills FC 4H Santo 3-4
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
6/19Tue8:30pm Ingredion 30 AFC Imperial Torpey Mandell 1-5
6/19Tue6:30pm Shamrock Rovers Hunterdon Union FC 30 Summer Rd #3 Ahmad 3-3
6/19Tue6:30pm NJ TICOS FC Empire South Willow Park O.Doyle 7-2
6/19Tue8:00pm Clinton Town FC 30 Rat Pack Snyder Turf Rodhas 1-4
6/19Tue6:30pm Hills FC Fusion FC Summer Rd #2 Ahmad 2-2
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
6/26Tue6:30pm AFC Imperial Shamrock Rovers White Oak #11 Santo 1-2
6/26Tue6:30pm NJ TICOS FC Hunterdon Union FC 30 Summer Rd #3 Ashcroft 2-0
6/26Tue9:15pm Rat Pack Branchburg United Bridgewater Municipal Turf Gibbons 1-1
6/26Tue6:30pm Fusion FC GFSC 30 Clover Hill Flecca 2-3
6/26Tue6:30pm Clinton Town FC 30 Hills FC Finn C Pidany 0-5
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
7/10Tue6:30pm AFC Imperial Hunterdon Union FC 30 Summer Rd #3 Ahmad 3-2
7/10Tue6:30pm Shamrock Rovers Empire South Willow Park Gibbons 0-5
7/10Tue9:15pm Ingredion 30 NJ TICOS FC Bridgewater Municipal Turf Vicci 3-7
7/10Tue8:00pm GFSC 30 Rat Pack Snyder Turf Mandell 2-1
7/10Tue6:30pm Clinton Town FC 30 Fusion FC Summer Rd #2 Spilletti 2-7
7/10Tue6:30pm Branchburg United Hills FC 4H Tzetzos 4-4
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
7/12Thu9:15pm Hills FC Clinton Town FC 30 Bridgewater Municipal Turf O.Doyle 1-1
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
7/17Tue8:30pm NJ TICOS FC AFC Imperial Torpey Billy.E 5-1
7/17Tue9:15pm Fusion FC Branchburg United Bridgewater Municipal Turf Carvajal 2-0
7/17Tue8:00pm Hills FC Rat Pack Snyder Turf Erroude 2-6
7/17Tue6:30pm Clinton Town FC 30 GFSC 30 Clover Hill O.Doyle 2-6
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
7/24Tue6:30pm AFC Imperial Shamrock Rovers White Oak #11 B.Doyle 2-6
7/24Tue9:15pm Hunterdon Union FC 30 NJ TICOS FC Bridgewater Municipal Turf Santo 1-6
7/24Tue6:30pm Empire Ingredion 30 Duke Island Tzetzos 3-3
7/24Tue8:00pm Branchburg United Rat Pack Snyder Turf O.Doyle 3-1
7/24Tue6:30pm GFSC 30 Fusion FC Summer Rd #2 Givler 1-4
7/24Tue6:30pm Clinton Town FC 30 Hills FC 4H    
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
7/26Thu6:30pm Empire Ingredion 30 South Willow Park   14-0
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
7/31Tue8:30pm Ingredion 30 AFC Imperial Torpey Spilletti 1-5
7/31Tue6:30pm Hunterdon Union FC 30 Shamrock Rovers White Oak #11 Mykulak 1-3
7/31Tue9:15pm Empire NJ TICOS FC Bridgewater Municipal Turf Horincewich 1-1
7/31Tue6:30pm Branchburg United Fusion FC Summer Rd #2 O.Doyle 0-2
7/31Tue8:00pm Hills FC Rat Pack Snyder Turf Carvajal 3-4
7/31Tue6:30pm Clinton Town FC 30 GFSC 30 Clover Hill DosSantos 5-1
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
8/7Tue6:30pm AFC Imperial Empire South Willow Park Mykulak 5-3
8/7Tue9:15pm Shamrock Rovers NJ TICOS FC Bridgewater Municipal Turf Vicci 2-2
8/7Tue6:30pm Hunterdon Union FC 30 Ingredion 30 Duke Island O.Doyle 10-1
8/7Tue6:30pm Branchburg United Clinton Town FC 30 Finn C Ashcroft 0-3
8/7Tue8:00pm Fusion FC Rat Pack Snyder Turf Erroude 2-3
8/7Tue6:30pm GFSC 30 Hills FC Lenape #4 Pidany 0-7
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
8/9Thu9:15pm GFSC 30 Branchburg United Bridgewater Municipal Turf O.Doyle 0-2
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
8/13Mon6:30pm GFSC 30 Fusion FC Summer Rd #3 Spilletti 0-2
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
8/14Tue6:30pm GFSC 30 Clinton Town FC 30 Finn C Givler 0-4
8/14Tue6:30pm Shamrock Rovers Ingredion 30 Duke Island Mykulak 6-2
8/14Tue8:30pm Hunterdon Union FC 30 Empire Torpey Ashcroft 1-2
8/14Tue8:00pm Rat Pack Hills FC Snyder Turf O.Doyle 4-0
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore
8/16Thu6:30pm Empire Hunterdon Union FC 30 Summer Rd #3   6-4
DateDayTime AwayHomeFieldRefereeScore

Home | O30 | O40 | O48 | Fall | Playoffs | News | Directions | Contacts | Rules | Fees | Links | Archives

Copyright © 2017 Tri-County Soccer League. All rights reserved.